Time Monday Thursday
12:00 AM- 12:30 AM Leena Adolf Kunjamma Babu
12:30 AM- 1:00 AM Leena Adolf Kunjamma Babu
1:00 AM – 1:30 AM Priscilla Thomas Annie Philip
1:30 AM – 2:00 AM Priscilla Thomas Annie Philip
2:00 AM – 2:30 AM Tessy Robinson Tessy Robinson
2:30 AM – 3:00 AM Tessy Robinson Tessy Robinson
3:00 AM – 3:30 AM Shiny Mathew
Chachma Parambil
Shiny Mathew
Chachma Parambil
3:30 AM – 4:00 AM Shiny Mathew
Chachma Parambil
Shiny Mathew
Chachma Parambil
4:00 AM – 4:30 AM Rosamma Thomas
Achamma Kuruvilla
Rosamma Thomas
4:30 AM – 5:00 AM Rosamma Thomas
Achamma Kuruvilla
Thomas John
Rosamma Thomas
Thomas John
5:00 AM – 5:30 AM Sherly Thomas
Leena Daniels
Sherly Thomas
Molly Abraham
5:30 AM – 6:00 AM Sherly Thomas
Leena Daniels
Sherly Thomas
Molly Abraham
Sajith Adolf
6:00 AM – 6:30 AM Leena Kurien
Geiby George
Rose Eapen
Shyla Stephen
Christina Varughese
6:30 AM – 7:00 AM Leena Kurien Rose Eapen
Shyla Stephen
Christina Varughese
7:00 AM – 7:30 AM Bency Thomas Bency Thomas
Nissy George
7:30 AM – 8:00 AM Bency Thomas Bency Thomas
Nissy George
8:00 AM – 8:30 AM Suja Jose
Phebe Thomas
Phebe Thomas
8:30 AM – 9:00 AM Suja Jose
Phebe Thomas
Phebe Thomas
9:00 AM – 9:30 AM Susy Babu
Mariamma Varghese
Daisy Johnson
Mariamma Varghese
9:30 AM – 10:00 AM Susy Babu
Mariamma Varghese
Daisy Johnson
Mariamma Varghese
10:00 AM – 10:30 AM Ammini John Feba Biju
C.C. George (Geiby’s Dad)
10:30 AM – 11:00 AM Ammini John Feba Biju
Rachel George (Geiby’s Mom)
11:00 AM – 11:30 PM Ponamma Mammen
Annama Varghese
Mary John
Ponamma Mammen
Annama Varghese
Mary John
Mabel Das
Aby Mathew
11:30 AM – 12:00 PM Ponamma Mammen
Annama Varghese
Mary John
Ponamma Mammen
Annama Varghese
Mary John
Mabel Das
12:00 PM – 12:30 PM Leena Adolf Blessy Chacko
Shaji Chacko
12:30 PM – 1:00 PM Leena Adolf Blessy Chacko
1:00 PM – 1:30 PM Reenu John Leena Adolf
1:30 PM – 2:00 PM Reenu John Leena Adolf
2:00 PM – 2:30 PM Alamma Thomas Alamma Thomas
2:30 PM – 3:00 PM Alamma Thomas
Dr. Johns Abraham
Alamma Thomas
3:00 PM – 3:30 PM Achamma aunty ( Shiny Joy’s Mom) Ligi Thomas
3:30 PM – 4:00 PM Achamma aunty ( Shiny Joy’s Mom)
Joseph Kurien
Ligi Thomas
4:00 PM – 4:30 PM Rachelamma Rachelamma
4:30 PM – 5:00 PM Rachelamma Rachelamma
5:00 PM – 5:30 PM Ruth Sam Reenu John
Mini Chacko (Sam)
5:30 PM – 6:00 PM Ruth Sam Reenu John
Mini Chacko (Sam)
6:00 PM – 6:30 PM Shiny Ulhanan Leela Kuriakose
6:30 PM – 7:00 PM Shiny Ulhanan Leela Kuriakose
7:00 PM – 7:30 PM Sherly Thomas
Leena Daniels
Rosamma Thomas
Sherly Thomas
Rosamma Thomas
7:30 PM – 8:00 PM Sherly Thomas
Leena Daniels
Rosamma Thomas
Sherly Thomas
Rosamma Thomas
8:00 PM – 8:30 PM Annie John
Susamma Thomas
Gracy Renjit
Susamma Thomas
Santhamma Mathai
8:30 PM – 9:00 PM Annie John
Susamma Thomas
Gracy Renjit
Susamma Thomas
Santhamma Mathai
9:00 PM – 9:30 PM Jessy Mathew
Lissy John
Jaisamma
Mercy Varghese
Priscilla Thomas
9:30 PM – 10:00 PM Jessy Mathew
Lissy John
Jaisamma
Mercy Varghese
Priscilla Thomas
10:00 PM – 10:30 PM Sharon George
Siby Manu
Valsamma Layi
Sheeba Kuriakose
Annamma Thomas
Bessy Thomas
Jaimole Varughese
Valsamma Layi
Annamma Thomas
10:30 PM – 11:00 PM Sharon George
Siby Manu
Valsamma Layi
Sheeba Kuriakose
Annamma Thomas
Bessy Thomas
Jaimole Varughese
Valsamma Layi
Annamma Thomas
11:00 PM – 11:30 AM Rachelamma Rachelamma
11:30 PM – 12:00 AM Rachelamma Rachelamma