Executive Board

   
 
  • President: Pr. Shaji Daniel
 
 
  • Secretary: Bro. Binoy Kurien
 
  • Treasurer: Bro. Litty Thomas

Stewards

  • Steward of Records: Bro. Alexander Thomas
  • Steward of Finance: Bro. Chacko P. Ninan
  • Steward of Missions & Charity: Bro. P.M. Mathew
  • Steward of Assets: Bro. K. A. Mathew

Board Members

  • Pr. Sam T. Varghese (Associate Pastor)
  • Bro. Joshin Daniel (Associate Treasurer)
  • Bro. K.C. Jacob
  • Bro. Stephen Mathew
  • Bro. Joy Thumpamon
  • Bro. K.G. Babu
  • Bro. James Varghese
  • Bro. James George
  • Bro. Saju John
  • Bro. Thompson Varghese

Auditors

  • Bro. C.V. Kuruvilla
  • Bro. C.G. Daniel

Sunday School

  • Principal: Bro. Robinson Cherian

PYPA

  • PYPA Director: Bro. Geiby George

Children’s Church

  • Coordinator: Sis. Bency Thomas

Young Women’s Ministry

  • Coordinator: Sis. Rose Eapen

Sister’s Association

  • Coordinator: Sis. Leena Adolf
  • Area Coordinator (Bay Area): Sis. Tessy Cherian
  • Area Coordinator (Pasadena): Sis. Pushpa Jacob
  • Area Coordinator (North Shore): Sis. Susan Philip
  • Area Coordinator (Pearland): Sis. Rajamma Thomas
  • Area Coordinator (Southwest): Sis. Molly Raju

Song Coordinators

  • Malayalam: Bro. K.C. Jacob
  • English: Sis. Christina Johnson
  • Hindi: Bro. Shijo Joy

Evangelism

  • Evangelism Coordinator: Bro. Thomas Varghese
  • Local Outreach Coordinator: Bro. Mathew Joshua

Sound Systems

  • English: Bro. Jerin Thomas & Bro. Danny Mathew
  • Malayalam: TBA
  • Hindi: Bro. Biju Chacko
  • Lighting & Lyrics: Bro. Joel Mathew
  • Fellowship Hall/Children’s Church: Bro. Joel Mathew & Bro. Danny Mathew
  • Fellowship Hall/Children’s Church: Bro. Joel Mathew & Bro. Danny Mathew

Ministries

  • SNL: Bro. Justin Samuel
  • MPG: Bro. Alex Thomas
  • GLOW: TBA
  • Nursery: Sis. Sonia Mathews
  • All God’s Children: TBA
  • Marriage Ministry: Bro. Saju & Sis. Annie John

IPC Fellowship

  • Representative #1: Bro. Johnson Abraham
  • Representative #2: Bro. K.A. Mathew
  • Representative #3: Bro. Joseph Kurian

HPF

  • Representative #1: Dr. Manu Chacko
  • Representative #2: Bro. Tiju Thomas
  • Representative #3: Bro. Mathews Abraham
  • Representative #4: Bro. P.K. Thomas
  • Representative #5: Bro. Joy Thumpamon

HYPF

  • Representative #1: Bro. Bibin Daniel
  • Representative #2: TBA
  • Representative #3: TBA
  • Representative #4: TBA
  • Representative #5: TBA

Web Master

  • Web Master: Bro. Gigi Mathew
  • Associates: Bro. Chris Mathews & Bro. Geiby George

 

Book your tickets

Ticket Seats Available Amount USD Select Ticket Amount USD Total Amount USD

0

0

0

0